One World By Night Coordinator Elections

Welcome One World By Night participants! This section of our site includes information about the applicants and ballots for the current Coordinator election cycle.

  • Article 4 of the Administrative Bylaws outlines the Coordinator election process
  • The Coordinator Bylaws list the duties of each Coordinator office.
  • To submit an application for a Coordinator position, please go to http://www.owbn.net/new-coord-application
    If you do not have a login account for our site, a member of the Web Team will give you a temporary account in order to edit your application.

Applications - Elected Coords

Coord Office: AHC 1
Applicant Name Link to Application
Chase Jelliffe
View Application
David Lightner
View Application
Destiny Pacheco
View Application
Coord Office: AHC 2
Applicant Name Link to Application
Kris Donihee
View Application
Todd Allen
View Application
Coord Office: Anarch Coordinator
Applicant Name Link to Application
Marion Birdsell
View Application
Coord Office: Archivist
Applicant Name Link to Application
Autumn Wright
View Application
Virginia Grams
View Application
Coord Office: Assamite
Applicant Name Link to Application
Beth C.
View Application
Jesse Ditty
View Application
Coord Office: Brujah
Applicant Name Link to Application
Marcus A. Glowczak
View Application
Coord Office: Camarilla
Applicant Name Link to Application
Ann Willis
View Application
Michael Amos
View Application
Coord Office: Changeling
Applicant Name Link to Application
Ashton Bush
View Application
Dora Jay
View Application
Shane Nichols
View Application
Coord Office: Changing Breeds
Applicant Name Link to Application
Dominic James Tiberius Frost (DJ)
View Application
Josh "Pumpkin" Griep
View Application
William Michaeli
View Application
Coord Office: Demon
Applicant Name Link to Application
Brienne Frost
View Application
Coord Office: Documents
Applicant Name Link to Application
Caroline Berta
View Application
Coord Office: Finance
Applicant Name Link to Application
Jonathan Slack
View Application
Coord Office: Followers of Set
Applicant Name Link to Application
Alexander Tomasi
View Application
Aurora Pariseau
View Application
Michael Flickinger
View Application
Coord Office: Gangrel
Applicant Name Link to Application
JT Whitney
View Application
Paul Reynolds
View Application
Virginia Grams
View Application
Coord Office: Giovanni
Applicant Name Link to Application
David Ashby
View Application
Coord Office: Historian
Applicant Name Link to Application
Alaina Puscar
View Application
Coord Office: Hunter
Applicant Name Link to Application
Rafael Rover
View Application
Coord Office: Lasombra
Applicant Name Link to Application
Chuck Farmer
View Application
Michael Woodin
View Application
Coord Office: Mage
Applicant Name Link to Application
Jen Salty
View Application
Rayne Durelen
View Application
Coord Office: Malkavian
Applicant Name Link to Application
Ken Shields
View Application
Coord Office: Marketing
Applicant Name Link to Application
Sheryl Westleigh
View Application
Coord Office: Mediation - North America
Applicant Name Link to Application
Andrea Fields
View Application
Ben normandie
View Application
Dylan Guerrero
View Application
Heather Knox
View Application
Jason Newcomb
View Application
Kris Donihee
View Application
Lizz Robbins
View Application
Marcus Frehr
View Application
Robert-Jon A. Pyle
View Application
Coord Office: Mediation - South America
Applicant Name Link to Application
Marcello Peres
View Application
Raquel Cardoso Costa
View Application
Coord Office: Membership
Applicant Name Link to Application
Bruce L.
View Application
Coord Office: Nosferatu
Applicant Name Link to Application
Heather Anne Hernlem
View Application
Pedro Diniz
View Application
Coord Office: Ravnos
Applicant Name Link to Application
Will Lee
View Application
Coord Office: Sabbat
Applicant Name Link to Application
Ashley Muravnick
View Application
Dennis Hamand
View Application
Matt Armitage
View Application
Coord Office: Salubri
Applicant Name Link to Application
Adam Bysko
View Application
Coord Office: Toreador
Applicant Name Link to Application
Jessica Staley-Carroll
View Application
Coord Office: Tremere
Applicant Name Link to Application
Drew O'Hair
View Application
Coord Office: Tzimisce
Applicant Name Link to Application
Derek Howard
View Application
Coord Office: Ventrue
Applicant Name Link to Application
Johnny Russell
View Application
Coord Office: Web
Applicant Name Link to Application
Greg Hacke
View Application
Coord Office: Wraith
Applicant Name Link to Application
Luke James Ries
View Application
Tony Mills
View Application

Head Coord - Council Vote

Vote opens: 08-Feb-2024 12:00AM EST
Vote closes: 15-Feb-2024 12:00AM EST

Elected Coords - Council Votes

To see the individual votes and comments, click on the link for that ballot.

Vote opens: 29-Feb-2024 12:00AM EST
Vote closes: 07-Mar-2024 12:00AM EST
Vote opens: 29-Feb-2024 12:00AM EST
Vote closes: 07-Mar-2024 12:00AM EST
Vote opens: 29-Feb-2024 12:00AM EST
Vote closes: 07-Mar-2024 12:00AM EST
Vote opens: 29-Feb-2024 12:00AM EST
Vote closes: 07-Mar-2024 12:00AM EST
Vote opens: 29-Feb-2024 12:00AM EST
Vote closes: 07-Mar-2024 12:00AM EST
Vote opens: 29-Feb-2024 12:00AM EST
Vote closes: 07-Mar-2024 12:00AM EST
Vote opens: 29-Feb-2024 12:00AM EST
Vote closes: 07-Mar-2024 12:00AM EST
Vote opens: 29-Feb-2024 12:00AM EST
Vote closes: 07-Mar-2024 12:00AM EST
Vote opens: 29-Feb-2024 12:00AM EST
Vote closes: 07-Mar-2024 12:00AM EST
Vote opens: 29-Feb-2024 12:00AM EST
Vote closes: 07-Mar-2024 12:00AM EST
Vote opens: 29-Feb-2024 12:00AM EST
Vote closes: 07-Mar-2024 12:00AM EST
Vote opens: 29-Feb-2024 12:00AM EST
Vote closes: 07-Mar-2024 12:00AM EST
Vote opens: 29-Feb-2024 12:00AM EST
Vote closes: 07-Mar-2024 12:00AM EST
Vote opens: 29-Feb-2024 12:00AM EST
Vote closes: 07-Mar-2024 12:00AM EST
Vote opens: 29-Feb-2024 12:00AM EST
Vote closes: 07-Mar-2024 12:00AM EST
Vote opens: 29-Feb-2024 12:00AM EST
Vote closes: 07-Mar-2024 12:00AM EST
Vote opens: 29-Feb-2024 12:00AM EST
Vote closes: 07-Mar-2024 12:00AM EST
Vote opens: 29-Feb-2024 12:00AM EST
Vote closes: 07-Mar-2024 12:00AM EST
Vote opens: 29-Feb-2024 12:00AM EST
Vote closes: 07-Mar-2024 12:00AM EST
Vote opens: 29-Feb-2024 12:00AM EST
Vote closes: 07-Mar-2024 12:00AM EST
Vote opens: 29-Feb-2024 12:00AM EST
Vote closes: 07-Mar-2024 12:00AM EST
Vote opens: 29-Feb-2024 12:00AM EST
Vote closes: 07-Mar-2024 12:00AM EST
Vote opens: 29-Feb-2024 12:00AM EST
Vote closes: 07-Mar-2024 12:00AM EST
Vote opens: 29-Feb-2024 12:00AM EST
Vote closes: 07-Mar-2024 12:00AM EST
Vote opens: 29-Feb-2024 12:00AM EST
Vote closes: 07-Mar-2024 12:00AM EST
Vote opens: 29-Feb-2024 12:00AM EST
Vote closes: 07-Mar-2024 12:00AM EST
Vote opens: 29-Feb-2024 12:00AM EST
Vote closes: 07-Mar-2024 12:00AM EST
Vote opens: 29-Feb-2024 12:00AM EST
Vote closes: 07-Mar-2024 12:00AM EST
Vote opens: 29-Feb-2024 12:00AM EST
Vote closes: 07-Mar-2024 12:00AM EST